TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 19 14 3 2 75:33 45 18 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 18 13 2 3 46:21 41 14 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 18 12 2 4 51:27 38 11 0
4 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 19 11 1 7 46:46 34 4 0
5 TJ Tatran Betliar 19 11 0 8 45:38 33 3 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 19 10 0 9 43:31 30 3 0
7 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 18 7 3 8 48:43 24 -3 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 18 8 0 10 32:43 24 -3 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 19 5 2 12 39:55 17 -10 0
10 OTJ Honce 19 5 1 13 48:72 16 -14 0
11 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 18 3 3 12 21:41 12 -15 0
12 FK Hrhov 18 3 1 14 31:75 10 -17 0
13 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ FO Vlachovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
21.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
14.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
14.05.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
07.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
07.05.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
29.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
23.04.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
16.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
09.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
09.04.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
FK Hrhov
02.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
02.04.2017 15:30    
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
13.11.2016 13:30
7 : 2
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
06.11.2016 13:30
0 : 6
FK Baník Drnava
06.11.2016 13:30    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
30.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
16.10.2016 14:00
0 : 3
TJ Tatran Betliar
16.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
09.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
02.10.2016 14:00
2 : 1
FK Apex Kružná
FK Apex Kružná
02.10.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
25.09.2016 15:00
5 : 2
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
18.09.2016 10:30
2 : 2
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 14:00
1 : 3
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
11.09.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
1
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
04.09.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
04.09.2016 15:00    
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
28.08.2016 14:00
0 : 2
OFK Vyšná Slaná
28.08.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
21.08.2016 16:00
5 : 0
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
14.08.2016 14:00
7 : 1
FK Hrhov
14.08.2016 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
7
FK Baník Drnava
07.08.2016 16:30
6 : 1
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5d 20h 20m 59s
28.05.2017 14:00
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
28.05.2017 14:00   o 5d 20h 20m 59s
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Betliar
Do zápasu ostáva
12d 23h 20m 59s
04.06.2017 17:00
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 17:00   o 12d 23h 20m 59s
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
19d 20h 20m 59s
11.06.2017 14:00
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
11.06.2017 14:00   o 19d 20h 20m 59s
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
26d 23h 20m 59s
18.06.2017 17:00
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
18.06.2017 17:00   o 26d 23h 20m 59s
Správy